Utek, Makes Connections More Secure!

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber to Serial Converter

Certification
Good quality USB Serial Cable Converter for sales
Good quality USB Serial Cable Converter for sales
Good company I have cooperate 3 years already .

—— Sam

Very good factory with their products !

—— Julian

your price very competitive

—— Kate

I have visit your company in Oct 10th 2013. you have a perfect team. very friendly and warlmy.I will be your old customers forever!

—— Dave

Glad to meet you at Hongkong Exhibition,and visited your company,you are the right company I need with the top quality and the good price.

—— Christina Chan

Your best service and top quality is very nice,hope the long-term business relationship with you and your esteemed company.

—— John Miller

Your products are so nice,nice to know you and your company!

—— Rebecca

Nice to cooperate with you,your products are so popular in our market.

—— Sebarina

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber to Serial Converter

(13)
China Single Optical Fiber MODEM Fiber to Serial Converter RS232 to RS485 RS422 Converter factory

Single Optical Fiber MODEM Fiber to Serial Converter RS232 to RS485 RS422 Converter

RS232 to RS485 RS422 Single-Mode and Single Optical Fiber MODEM Connector and signalConnector(PIN)SignalRS-422Full-duplexRS-422Full-duplex1T/R+Send(A+)RS-485 (A+)2T/R-Send(B-)RS-485 (B-)3RXD+RXD(A+)N/C4RXD+RXD... Read More
2017-07-18 15:13:31
China 9-48VDC RS-232 / 485 / 422 Single Mode Fiber To Serial Converter MODEM factory

9-48VDC RS-232 / 485 / 422 Single Mode Fiber To Serial Converter MODEM

9-48VDC RS-232 / 485 / 422 Single-Mode Single Optical Fiber MODEM Applications: Interface Support RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 interfaces Asynchronic transmission point-to-point with a rate as high as 460Kbps ... Read More
2017-05-15 09:43:40
China Multi Function  RS-232 / RS-485 / RS-422 Fiber Optic Modem1310nm / 1310nm factory

Multi Function RS-232 / RS-485 / RS-422 Fiber Optic Modem1310nm / 1310nm

Optical Fiber to Serial Converter , Baudrate as High as 460Kbps Description: Being a multi-function fiber Modem in support of asynchronism RS-232/485/422 communication interface, UT-2577 is the best choice for ... Read More
2017-04-27 10:48:27
China 1310nm Multi - Mode Optical Fiber To Serial Converter With SC Interface factory

1310nm Multi - Mode Optical Fiber To Serial Converter With SC Interface

Optical Fiber to Serial Converter , RS-232 / RS-485 / RS-422 Interface Description: Being a multi-function fiber Modem in support of asynchronism RS-232,RS-485 and RS-422 communication interface, UT-2577 is the ... Read More
2017-04-27 10:47:24
China rs232 fiber optic converter , rs232 to fiber optic media converter factory

rs232 fiber optic converter , rs232 to fiber optic media converter

Fiber to Serial Converter , RS-232 to Optical Fiber Media Fiber Interface: Supports RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 interfaces Asynchronic transmission:point-to-point with a rate as high as 460KBPS Working temperature: ... Read More
2017-03-31 17:38:54
China 460Kbps Optical Fiber to Serial Converter , RS-232 / RS-422 Serial Converter with ESD Protection factory

460Kbps Optical Fiber to Serial Converter , RS-232 / RS-422 Serial Converter with ESD Protection

460Kbps Optical Fiber to Serial Converter , RS-232 / RS-422 Serial Converter with ESD Protection Interface: Supports RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 interfaces Asynchronic transmission: point-to-point with a rate as high ... Read More
2017-03-31 17:25:56
China Point - to - point Optical Fiber to Serial Converter , Baudrate 460Kbps factory

Point - to - point Optical Fiber to Serial Converter , Baudrate 460Kbps

Point-to-point Optical Fiber to Serial Converter , Baudrate as high as 460Kbps Description: Being a multi-function fiber Modem in support of asynchronism RS-232/485/422 communication interface, UT-2577 is the ... Read More
2017-03-31 11:00:01
China Single-mode 460Kbps Fiber to Serial Converter , RS-485 / RS-422 factory

Single-mode 460Kbps Fiber to Serial Converter , RS-485 / RS-422

Single-mode 460Kbps Fiber to Serial Converter , RS-485 / RS-422 Interface:Supports RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 interfaces Asynchronic transmission:point-to-point with a rate as high as 460KBPS Working wave length... Read More
2017-03-28 13:49:46
China SC Interface 460Kbps , Optical rs422 to fiber optic converter factory

SC Interface 460Kbps , Optical rs422 to fiber optic converter

SC Interface 460Kbps , Optical Fiber to Serial Converter , RS-422 Interface:Supports RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 interfaces Asynchronic transmission:point-to-point with a rate as high as 460KBPS Working wave length... Read More
2017-03-28 13:49:46
China 1310nm Single-mode Fiber to Serial Converter , 60KM , FC Interface factory

1310nm Single-mode Fiber to Serial Converter , 60KM , FC Interface

1310nm Single-mode Fiber to Serial Converter , 60KM , FC Interface Interface:Supports RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 interfaces Asynchronic transmission:point-to-point with a rate as high as 460KBPS Working wave length... Read More
2017-03-28 13:49:46
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|